CNMI Seal
Northern Marianas Commonwealth Legislature

Members of the House of Representatives, 18th Commonwealth Legislature:

Joseph Deleon Guerrero

Joseph P. Deleon Guerrero

Speaker

Independent, Election District 1

Phone: (670) 664-8971
Fax: (670) 664-8900
More information about Joseph Deleon Guerrero
Contact Joseph Deleon Guerrero via email

Francisco Dela Cruz

Francisco S. Dela Cruz

Vice Speaker

Independent, Election District 3

Phone: (670) 664-8978
Fax: (670) 664-8864
More information about Francisco Dela Cruz
Contact Francisco Dela Cruz via email

Rafael Demapan

Rafael S. Demapan

Floor Leader

Covenant, Election District 2

Phone: (670) 664-8899
Fax: (670) 664-8948
More information about Rafael Demapan
Contact Rafael Demapan via email

Antonio Agulto

Antonio R. Agulto

Representative

Independent, Election District 5

Phone: (670) 664-8925
Fax: (670) 664-8871
More information about Antonio Agulto
Contact Antonio Agulto via email

Anthony Benavente

Anthony T. Benavente

Representative

Independent, Election District 3

Phone: (670) 664-8836
Fax: (670) 664-8985
More information about Anthony Benavente
Contact Anthony Benavente via email

Roman Benavente

Roman C. Benavente

Representative

Independent, Election District 1

Phone: (670) 664-8841
Fax: (670) 664-8827
More information about Roman Benavente
Contact Roman Benavente via email

George Camacho

George N. Camacho

Representative

Republican, Election District 4

Phone: (670) 664-8881
Fax: (670) 664-8895
More information about George Camacho
Contact George Camacho via email

Trenton Conner

Trenton B. Conner

Representative

Independent, Election District 6

Phone: (670) 664-8826
Fax: (670) 664-8822
More information about Trenton Conner
Contact Trenton Conner via email

Lorenzo Deleon Guerrero

Lorenzo I. Deleon Guerrero

Representative

Independent, Election District 5

Phone: (670) 664-8830
Fax: (670) 664-8831
More information about Lorenzo Deleon Guerrero
Contact Lorenzo Deleon Guerrero via email

Christopher Leon Guerrero

Christopher D. Leon Guerrero

Representative

Covenant, Election District 4

Phone: (670) 664-8890
Fax: (670) 664-8892
More information about Christopher Leon Guerrero
Contact Christopher Leon Guerrero via email

Janet Maratita

Janet U. Maratita

Representative

Independent, Election District 1

Phone: (670) 664-8931
Fax: (670) 664-8880
More information about Janet Maratita
Contact Janet Maratita via email

Felicidad Ogumoro

Felicidad T. Ogumoro

Representative

Republican, Election District 3

Phone: (670) 664-8897
Fax: (670) 664-8902
More information about Felicidad Ogumoro
Contact Felicidad Ogumoro via email

Antonio Sablan

Antonio P. Sablan

Representative

Independent, Election District 1

Phone: (670) 664-8923
Fax: (670) 664-8926
More information about Antonio Sablan
Contact Antonio Sablan via email

John Sablan

John Paul Sablan

Representative

Covenant, Election District 2

Phone: (670) 664-8888
Fax: (670) 664-8889
More information about John Sablan
Contact John Sablan via email

Teresita Santos

Teresita A. Santos

Representative

Republican, Election District 7

Phone: (670) 664-8928
Fax: (670) 664-8930
More information about Teresita Santos
Contact Teresita Santos via email

Richard Seman

Richard B. Seman

Representative

Republican, Election District 1

Phone: (670) 664-8829
Fax: (670) 664-8816
More information about Richard Seman
Contact Richard Seman via email

Mariano Taitano

Mariano  Taitano

Representative

Independent, Election District 1

Phone: (670) 664-8806
Fax: (670) 664-8952
More information about Mariano Taitano
Contact Mariano Taitano via email

Ramon Tebuteb

Ramon A. Tebuteb

Representative

Independent, Election District 3

Phone: (670) 664-8983
Fax: (670) 664-8985
More information about Ramon Tebuteb
Contact Ramon Tebuteb via email

Edmund Villagomez

Edmund S. Villagomez

Representative

Covenant, Election District 3

Phone: (670) 664-8965
Fax: (670) 664-8966
More information about Edmund Villagomez
Contact Edmund Villagomez via email

Ralph Yumul

Ralph N. Yumul

Representative

Independent, Election District 3

Phone: (670) 664-8903
Fax: (670) 664-8842
More information about Ralph Yumul
Contact Ralph Yumul via email